Sports Fixtures & Results

9 September

Rugby U13 A v Felsted A 14:30 Won 25-15 (Staveley, Stonor, Ratcliff, Black, Sangha)
Rugby U13 B v Felsted A 14:30 Won 70-0. Tries T Moa 3, J Edwards 3, A Foster 2, L Spratling 2, J Hughes-Penney, J Artis, G McNally, C De Hemptinne.
Rugby U13 C v Internal 10 a-side Festival H 14:00
Rugby U13 D v Internal 10 a-side Festival H 14:00
Rugby U13 E v Internal 10 a-side Festival H 14:00
Rugby U12 A v Felsted A 14:30 Won 55-5
(Tries: F. Pettersson (2), K. Tuipolotu (2), H. Lewis (2), O. Teague, B. Relton, O. Jewsbury, F. Higgins, H. Deane-Johns)
Rugby U12 B v Felsted A 14:30 Won 75-0 (O Chambers (3), J Herring (3), L Mills (2), J Eyre (2), W Fell, A Gill, L Pinsent, J Pinsent, A Lane-Sellers)
Rugby U12 C v Internal Match H 14:30
Rugby U12 D v Internal Match H 14:30

10 September

Rugby U11 A v Clifton College Festival A 10:30

11 September

Swimming Squad v Papplewick A 17:00 Won 95-86

12 September

Football U8 v Hawkesdown House H 13:30 Played 9 mini-matches.
Won 6, drew 2, lost 1.
Goal scorers: Lynch (7), Bloomfield (4), Carter Shaw (4), Coomber (4), Duckworth (3), Evans (2).

13 September

Rugby U13 A v Dragon Festival A 10:00 Won vs Beacon 15-0
(Black, Adomakoh, Ferneyhough)
Won vs Abingdon Prep 25-0
(Staveley x2, Sangha, Stonor, Black)
Won vs Dragon B 25-0
(Staveley x2, Burnell, Wilson, McNally)
Won vs Abingdon 15-10
(Staveley x3)
Won vs Dragon A 5-0
(McNally)
Rugby U13 B v Beacon A 14:30 Won 40-0. Tries; A Foster 3, J Edwards 2, A Munro, A Kirton, C de Hemptinne.
Rugby U13 C v Beacon A 14:30 Won 15 - 5
A. Turner, L. Challis, L. Ellis
Rugby U13 D v Beacon A 14:30 45-5 won
Tries: George Black 3; William Ma 1; Sibson 1; Gupte 2; Ruari CS 1; Jago CS 1
Rugby U13 E v Shiplake College A 14:30 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U12 A v Beacon H 14:30 V Dragon: Won - 5-0 (Tries: H. Lewis)
V Beacon: Won - 25-5 (Tries: K. Tuipolotu (2), F. Edstrom, F. Higgins, O. Teague)
Rugby U12 A v Dragon H 14:30
Rugby U12 B v Beacon H 14:30 Won 25-5 (F Stavely (2), J Pinsent, H Yorke, M Turner)
Rugby U12 B v Dragon H 14:30 Won 20-10 (O Chambers (2), J Pinsent, M Turner)
Rugby U12 C v Beacon H 14:30 Won 35 - 15
Tries: S. Letts x2, C. Lyons Appiah, M. Bloomfield, Q. Al Zawawi, D. Kainth, D. Nakhmanovich
Rugby U12 D v Beacon H 14:30 Lost: 40-30.
Tries: Scrope 3, Ortiguela 2, Maynard.
Rugby U11 A v Beacon A 14:30 Won: 35 - 10 (Rogers x2, Smyth x2, Ferry x2, Edwards)
Rugby U11 B v Beacon H 14:30 Caldicott 35-30 (Timmy De Hemptinne x4, Kit Heffer, Hugo Dighe & Oscar Morris)
Rugby U11 C v Beacon H 14:30 Caldicott 35-30 Beacon
(Westmacott x4, Conway, Bain, Gill)
Rugby U11 D v Beacon A 14:30 Lost 30 - 40
Try scorers: Steward (5), Smith.
Rugby U11 E v Beacon A 14:30 Won 50 - 20
- Steven WU (4) Lucas OZMEN (2) Animesh KATTI (1) Maximilian COWLRICK (1) Digby MCDOUGALL CHAWDHARY (1) James PATERSON-BROWN (1)
Rugby U10 A v Davenies & Claires Court A 14:15 vs Claire's Court: won 10-0 (Jewsbury, Rubino)
vs Davenies: Drew 5-5 (Rubino)
Rugby U10 B v Davenies & Claires Court A 14:00 Lost vs Claires court 20-25
Won vs Davenies 15-10
Try scorers: Duckworth x2, Czekalowski, Pervez, Morgan, Togher
Rugby U10 C v Davenies & Claires Court A 14:00 Vs Davenies
Won 10-5 (Ul-Ghani R & Douglas)
Vs Claire's Court
Won 40-10 (Calabro x 3, Sautter x 2, Gorton, Sanderson & Burland)
Rugby U10 D v Davenies & Claires Court A 14:00 u10D's played in a triangular against Davenies and Claires Court . The boys played superb rugby and won both games convincingly.
u10D's vs Claires Court , 20-0 win (O.Casey,B.Shailer,B.Stevens,M.Lane-Fox)
u10D's vs Davenies , 35-15 win (B.Shailer x 3 , O.Casey , J.Napier , J.Chapman x2 )
Rugby U10 E v Davenies & Claires Court A 14:00 vs Davenies - Won 35-20 (Gallagher 3, Turquet 2, Boardman, Tollgard)
vs Claire's Court - Won 20-5 (Tollgard 2, Krishnan, Turquet)

16 September

Rugby U13 A v Bromsgrove H 12:00 Won 25-20 (Stonor x 3, Staveley, McNally)
Rugby U13 B v Bromsgrove H 12:00 Won 50-0
Tries; A Foster 5, C de Hemptinne 2, A Kirton, G Brough, T O'Brien.
Rugby U13 C v Bromsgrove H 12:00 Won 60 - 5
Alcock 3, Sykes 2, Egan 2, Turner, Stoian, Mayhew, Blythe, Challis
Rugby U13 D v Bromsgrove H 12:00
Rugby U12 A v Bedford H 14:30 Won 40-15
(F. Higgins (3), B. Tremayne, F. Edstrom, F. Pettersson, K. Tuipulotu, H. Deane-Johns)
Rugby U12 B v Bedford H 14:30 Won 60-5 (F Stavely (4), L Pinsent (2), J Herring (2), D Nakhmanovich, M Robertson, J Eyre, M Turner)
Rugby U12 C v Bedford H 14:30 Draw 25 - 25
Tries: C. Lyons Appiah x2, M. Bloomfield x2, Q. Al Zawawi
Rugby U12 D v Bedford H 14:30 Lost 65-20
Tries: Ortiguela 2, Scrope 2
Rugby U11 A v Donhead A 14:45 Won 25-15
Scorers: Rogers, Mercer, Murton, Northam, Sykes.
Rugby U11 B v Donhead A 14:45 Won 20-5
Scorers: De Hemptinne (3), Morris.
Rugby U11 C v Donhead A 14:45 Won 30-25
Scorers: Steward (2), Conway, Goding, Hinds, Gill
Rugby U11 D v Donhead A 14:45 Won 25-20
Scorers: Wu (3), Gens (2)
Rugby U11 E v Donhead A 14:45 No E match.
Rugby U10 A v Donhead A 14:00 Won 20-15 (Rubino, Calabro, John, Jewsbury)
Rugby U10 B v Donhead A 14:00 Won 45 - 30.
Tries : T.TOGHER X3, C.CHAMBERS X2, S.ATKINSON X1, L.FERRINI X1, T.STALDER X2.
Rugby U10 C v Donhead A 14:45 Drew 25-25
Scorers: Packshaw, Sanderson, Gorton, Nixon and Czekalowski
Rugby U10 D v Donhead A 14:45 Another great win for the might u10D's , the boys displayed excellent skills both on defence and attack . W.Barnes had a great rugby of rugby bagging a hat-Trick in the process and was thus awarded Man of the Match .
u10'Ds vs Donhead , 40-20 ( W.Barnes x 3 , L.Hunt-Davis x 2 , A.Abbas , O.Casey , M.Lane-fox)
Rugby U10 E v Donhead A 14:45 Won 65-35 (Turquet 3, Gallagher 2, Huang 2, Varey 2, Stevens 2, Johal, Krishnan)

19 September

Football U9 A v Knightsbridge H 14:15 Won 9-0
Scorers: Herrero (4), A. Coke (3), Bittencourt Paredes (2)
Football U9 B v Knightsbridge H 14:15 Won 8-0
Scorers: Casey (3), Smith, Wolsey-Pont, Farah-Far, Brown, Fenston
Football U9 C v Knightsbridge H 14:15 Won 6-0
Scorers: Guan (2), J. Czekalowski, Hunter, Anderson
Football U9 D v Knightsbridge H 14:15 Won 3-0
Scorers: Aspinall (2), Premanoch
Football U9 E v Knightsbridge H 14:15 No E fixture.
Football U8 v Whetherby Pre-Prep H 14:15 A's: Drew 2-2 (Lynch, Coomber)
B's: Lost 0-12
C's: Lost 0-7

20 September

Rugby U13 A v Millfield @ Marlborough College A 14:00 Won 30-10 (Staveley x2, Wilson, Ferneyhough, McNally, Adomakoh)
Rugby U13 B v Millfield @ Marlborough College A 14:00 Won 55-5
Tries; A Foster 3, L Spratling 2, T O'Brien 2, C de Hemptinne 2, J Artis, J Hughes- Penney.
Rugby U13 C v Merchant Taylors Prep H 14:30 Lost 0 - 50
Rugby U13 D v Thorpe House H 14:30 Lost 45-5
Mayhew MOTM scoring a try and tackling tirelessly all game.
Rugby U13 E v Thorpe House H 14:30
Rugby U12 A v Millfield @ Marlborough College A 14:00 Won 25-15
(Tries: F. Higgins (2), O. Teague, M. Turner, K. Tuipulotu)
Rugby U12 B v Millfield @ Marlborough College A 14:00 Won 15-10 (L Pinsent, J Pinsent, J Eyre)
Rugby U12 C v Merchant Taylors Prep H 14:30 Mixed C/D team triangular vs MTS and Thorpe House
Caldicott 0-30 MTS
Caldicott 0-25 Thorpe House
Rugby U12 D v Thorpe House H 14:30
Rugby U11 A v Gayhurst & Berkhamsted @ Gayhurst A 14:00 v Gayhurst - Won: 45-10 (Smyth x6, Edwards x2, Murton)
v Berkhamsted - Won: 40-5 (Edwards x4, Foster x2, Wild, Rogers)
Rugby U11 B v Berkhamsted & Gayhurst @ Berkhamsted A 14:00 Vs. Gayhurst: Won 45-10
Scorers: Keffer (2), Deslandes (2), De Hemptinne (2), Morris

Vs. Berkhamstead: Won 30-0
Scorers: Deslandes (2), Lester (2), De Hemptinne, Evans
Rugby U11 C v Gayhurst & Berkhamsted @ Gayhurst A 14:00 Caldicott 65-0 Gayhurst
(Steward x4, Saunders-Aroma x3, Gill x2, Westmacott x2, Conway, Bain)
Caldicott 30-0 Birkhamsted
(Saunders-Aroma x2, Gill x2, Conway, Westmacott)
Rugby U11 D v Berkhamsted & Gayhurst @ Berkhamsted A 14:00 Won 50-20
Scorers: Montague (6), Leslie (2), Ozmen (2), Gens (2), Wu, Howes
Rugby U11 E v Berkhamsted A 14:00
Rugby U10 A v Oratory (Senior) Festival A 13:00 vs SJB lost 10-15 (Calabro, Rubino)
vs Berkhamstead won 15-10 (Jewsbury, Relton, Morgan)
vs Davenies won 25-5 (Jewsbury, Calabro, Rubino, Holland, Togher)
vs City of London Freemans won 35-10 (Rubino x3, Calabro, Chambers, Murton, Gibbs)
Rugby U10 B v Oratory (Senior) Festival A 13:00 Lost 2-5 vs OPS, lost 1-3 vs SJB, lost 3-4 vs St George's. Won 6-2 vs Davenies
Try scorers: Pervez (6), Stalder, Duckworth, Gorton, Atkinson, Munro
Rugby U10 C v SJB & OPS & Davenies Quad H 14:00 vs SJB
Won 35-0 (Douglas x 2, Burland C x 2, Nixon, Hunt-Davis & Noble)
vs Davenies
Drew 25-25 (Adnan x 2, Hunt-Davis, Barnes & Sanderson)
vs OPS
Won 30-20 (Hunt-Davis x 2, Barnes x 2, Nixon & Turquet)
Rugby U10 D v SJB & OPS & Davenies Quad H 14:00 Drew 20-20 vs. SJB

Won 50-15 vs. Davenies

Drew 20-20 vs. OPS
Rugby U10 E v SJB & OPS & Davenies Quad H 14:00

23 September

Rugby U13 A v Hampton H 14:30 Won 50-0 (Burnell x3, Wilson x2, Adomakoh x2, Mcnally, Moa, Turner)
Rugby U13 B v Hampton H 14:30 Lost 15-10.
Tries; T O'Brien 2.
Rugby U13 C v Hampton H 14:30 Won 55 - 5
Challis 3, Alcock 2, A. Turner 2, Egan, Culley, Hanlon, Culley
Rugby U13 D v Internal Fixture H 14:00
Rugby U13 E v Internal Fixture H 14:00
Rugby U12 A v Barnard Castle 10 a-side Festival A v Barnard Castle - Won: 30-0 (Higgins x2, Doraisamy x2, Edstrom, Petterson)
v Roddillian - Won: 20-15 (Tuipolotu x2, Higgins x2)
v Bradford Grammar - Won: 35-0 (Higgins x3, Tremayne x2, Hope, Turner)
v Woodhouse Grove - Won: 20-5 (Petterson, Edstrom, Relton, Tuipolotu)
v QEGS Wakefield - Won 20-10 (Higgins x2, Tuipolotu, Deane-Johns)
v St.Olaves - Won 20-5 (Edstrom, Teague, Higgins, Tuipolotu)
Rugby U12 B v Hampton H 14:30 Lost 45-0
Rugby U12 C v Hampton H 14:30 Triangular:
Caldicott mixed C/D 10 Hampton 15 (M. Bloomfield x2)
Caldicott mixed C/D 10 Hampton 20 (Al Zawawi, Leslie)
Rugby U12 D v Hampton H 14:30

25 September

Swimming Squad v Thomas' Kensington H 16:30

26 September

Football U9 A v Wetherby Prep H 14:15 Won 4-3 (Coke A. 4)
Football U9 B v Wetherby Prep H 14:15 Lost 2-9
(Casey, Thorpe)
Football U9 C v Wetherby Prep H 14:15 Lost 1-5
(Smith)
Football U9 D v Wetherby Prep H 14:15 Won 1-0
(J Czekalowski)
Football U9 E v Wetherby Prep H 14:15 Lost 0-10
Football U9 F v Wetherby Prep H 14:15 Lost 5-0
Football U8 v Wetherby Prep A 14:30 A's: Won 4-0 (Duckworth 2, Coomber, Lynch)

B's: Won 7-0 (Carter Shaw 4, Tollgard 3)

27 September

Rugby U13 A v St John's Beaumont & OPS Triangular H 14:30 Won vs SJB 15-10 (Stonor, Staveley, Morris)

Won vs OPS 35-5 (Staveley x2, Black x2, Adomakoh, Burnell, Morris)
Rugby U13 B v St John's Beaumont & OPS Triangular H 14:30 v SJB won 50-0. Tries; A Foster 3, J Williams 2,C de Hemptinne 2, T O'Brien 2, T Ratcliff.
v OPS won 50-0. Tries; T Ratcliff 4, A Foster 2, J Edwards 2, J Williams, A Courtauld.
Rugby U13 C v Burnham Grammar H 14:30 Lost 15 - 50
Alcock, Ellis, Murton
Rugby U13 D v St John's Beaumont & OPS Triangular H 14:30
Rugby U12 A v St John's Beaumont & OPS Triangular H 14:30 V St. John's Beaumont
Won 45-10
(Tries: F. Higgins (2), K. Tuipulotu (2), F. Petterson, M. Doraisamy, L. Hope, B. Tremayne, F. Edstrom)

V Oratory Prep School
Won 25-5
(Tries: K. Tuipulotu (2), M. Doraisamy, F. Petterson, F. Edstrom)
Rugby U12 B v St John's Beaumont & OPS Triangular H 14:30 Beat SJB 40-0 (J Herring (2), O Chambers, J Pinsent, L Pinsent, L Mills, F Stavely, F Napier)
Beat Oratory 45-10 (L Mills (2), S Letts, J Pinsent, L Pinsent, J Eyre, F Stavely, J Herring, F Napier)
Rugby U12 C v Burnham Grammar H 14:30 Lost 10-50 (Q. Al Zawawi, M. Koval)
Rugby U12 D v St John's Beaumont & OPS Triangular H 14:30 Won versus St Johns: 45-35
Tries: Scrope 6, Kay-Shuttleworth 3
Lost versus OPS: 35-5
Try: Mohammed
Rugby U11 A v St John's Beaumont & OPS Triangular A 14:30 Vs. OPS: Won 25 - 5
Try scorers: Smyth (3), Rogers (2)

Vs. SJB: Won 10 - 0
Try scorers: Rogers, Foster

Rugby U11 B v St John's Beaumont & OPS Triangular A 14:30 Vs. OPS: Won 30-0
Try scorers: Lester (2), Morris, Hughes, De Hemptinne, Westmacott

Vs. SJB: Won 45-0
Try scorers: Hughes (3), Kane (3), De Hemptinne, Heffer, Westmacott
Rugby U11 C v St John's Beaumont & OPS Triangular A 14:30 Vs. OPS: Won 20-5
Try scorers: Steward (3), Goding.

Vs. SJB: Won 15-10
Try scorers: Steward, Goding, Montague
Rugby U11 D v St John's Beaumont & OPS Triangular A 14:30 Vs OPS: Won 35-5
Try scorers: Cowlrick (2), Gens, McDougall-Chowdery, Stone, Wu, Howes

Vs. SJB: Won 35-10
Try scorers: Gens (3), Wu (2), Stone, Cowlrick
Rugby U11 E v St John's Beaumont & OPS Triangular A 14:30 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U10 A v St John's Beaumont & OPS Triangular A 14:30 vs SJB: won 20-0 (Rubino x2, Hampel, Murton)
vs OPS: won 15-0 (Calabro x2, Murton)
Rugby U10 B v St John's Beaumont & OPS Triangular A 14:30 Lost vs SJB 5-10
Won vs OPS 20-5
Try scorers: Gorton x3, Morgan, Chambers
Rugby U10 C v St John's Beaumont & OPS Triangular A 14:30 vs SJB
Lost 15-20 (Nixon x 3)
vs OPS
Drew 15-15 (Nixon x 2 & Hunt-Davis)
Rugby U10 D v St John's Beaumont & OPS Triangular A 14:30
Rugby U10 E v St John's Beaumont & OPS Triangular A 14:30 Won 20-15 (Gallagher 3, Ul-Ghani)

3 October

Football U9 A v Lambrook A 14:15 Lost 2-5
(Coke A., Coke J.)
Football U9 B v Lambrook A 14:15 Won 5-1
Casey (2), Woolf (2), Herrero
Football U9 C v Lambrook A 14:15 Lost 1-6
(Smith)
Football U9 D v Lambrook A 14:15 Lost 1-4
(Fenston)
Football U9 E v Lambrook A 14:15 Won 2-0
(Gens, Hunter)
Football U8 v Knigtsbridge H 14:15 A's Won 5-4 (Coomber 2, Bloomfield, Duckworth, Evans)
B's Drew 3-3
C's Lost 0-11

4 October

Rugby U13 A v Bedford A 14:30 Won 50-5 (Moa x2, Ferneyhough x3, Staveley x3, Burnell x4, Adomakoh, Black, Stonor)
Rugby U13 B v Bedford A 14:30 Won 45-10.
Tries; G McNally 4, J Edwards 2, T Ratcliffe 2, L Spratling.
Rugby U13 C v Bedford A 14:30 Won 65 - 5
A. Turner (2), T. Sykes (2), Kirton, Ellis, Challis, Alcock, Hanlon, Black, Culley, Cranmer, Stoian.
Rugby U13 D v Bedford A 14:30 Triangular:
Lost Vs Bedford D: 45-10
Tries; Adjepong-Boateng 1; Ma 1
Lost Vs Bedford E: 25-15
Tries; Ridley 1; Boardman 1; Chilvers 1
Rugby U13 E v Bedford A 14:30
Rugby U12 A v Solihull & Bromsgrove Triangular A 15:00 V Bromsgrove - Won 25-0
(Tries: F. Higgins (2), M. Turner (2), K. Tuipulotu)

V Solihull Won - Won 25-10
(Tries: K. Tuipulotu (3), F. Edstrom, M. Turner)
Rugby U12 B v Solihull & Bromsgrove Triangular A 15:00 Drew to Bromsgrove 20-20 (O Chambers, F Napier, L Pinsent, J Eyre)
Lost to Solihull 30-10 (J Eyre (2))
Rugby U12 C v Solihull & Bromsgrove Triangular A 15:00 Triangular:
Loss Vs Bromsgrove 25-30 (S. Maynard, B. Tam, Q.Al Zawawi, C. Lyons Appiah)
Loss Vs Solihull 10-45 (C. Lyons Appiah, F. Ortiguela)
Rugby U12 D v Bedford H 14:30 Versus 'Bedford Blue team' Drew 30-30
Tries: Nijher 3, Mohammed 2, McCooke
Versus 'Bedford White team' Lost 35-25
Tries: Nijher 2, McCooke 2, Aggarwal
Rugby U11 A v Bedford H 14:30 Won: 45-30 (Smyth x3, Rogers x2, Sykes, Mercer, Wild, Edwards)
Rugby U11 B v Bedford H 14:30 30 - 15 Caldicott win
(De Hemptinne 2, Northam, Dighe, Kane & Lester)
Rugby U11 C v Bedford H 14:30 Caldicott 20-5 Bedford
(Westmacott x2, Bain, Steward)
Rugby U11 D v Bedford H 14:30 Drew 35-35
(Goding 2, Howes 2, Leslie, Ozman, Smith)
Rugby U11 E v Bedford H 14:30 35-20 Caldicott Win
Wu 3
Gens 3
Mamai 1
Rugby U10 A v Bedford A 14:30 Lost 30-40
(Rubino x4, Hampel, Murton)
Rugby U10 B v Bedford A 14:30 Drew 25-25
Try scorers: Togher x3, Chambers, Morgan
Rugby U10 C v Bedford A 14:30 Lost
35-20 Scorers: Duckworth(2); Nixon & Chapman
Rugby U10 D v Bedford A 14:30 The mighty u10D's played a great game of rugby against Bedfords u10Ds.The boys were unfortunate to draw the game , 35 a piece , they played an excellent game of attacking rugby , with L.TOLLGARD picking up a hat-trick in the process.
While there were some flaws in our defence the game remained exciting till the very end .Special mention must to go F.TURQUET for his smashing tackles and try saving efforts .
Tries:L.TOLLGARD X3 , L.HUNT-DAVIS X2 , B.STEVENS , S.GALLAGHER
Men of the match : F.TURQUET and L.TOLLGARD
Rugby U10 E v Bedford A 14:30 Won 70-40 (Lane Fox 4, Varey 3, Boardman 2, Swain 2, Gupte, Huang, Ul-Ghani)

6 October

Rugby U10 A v RGS High Wycombe Festival A 13:30 vs Gayhurst: 20-0 (Calabro x2, Rubino, Togher)
vs Belmont: 20-20 (Murton x2, Calabro, Rubino)
vs Chesham Prep: 20-10 (Relton, Jewsbury, Togher, Murton)

7 October

Rugby U13 A v Warwick A 14:00 Draw 20-20 (McNally 2, Staveley, Wilson)
Rugby U13 B v Warwick A 14:00 Won 20-15.
Tries; A Foster, C de Hemptinne, T O'Brien, L Spratling.
Rugby U13 C v Warwick A 14:00 Lost 35 - 5
Challis
Rugby U13 D v Warwick A 14:00 Lost 45 - 0
Great performance by Jack Hughes, tackling everything that moved
Rugby U13 E v Warwick A 14:00 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U12 A v Warwick A 14:00 Won - 45-25
(Tries: H. Lewis (3), O. Teague (3), M. Turner, F. Higgins, L. Hope)
Rugby U12 B v Warwick A 14:00 Lost 25-5 (L Pinsent)
Rugby U12 C v Warwick A 14:00 Triangular vs Warwick C and D
Loss vs C 0-40
Loss vs D 10-20 (J. Leslie, Q. Al Zawawi)
Rugby U12 D v Warwick A 14:00 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U11 B v St Bernard's Prep Festival A 09:15

9 October

Basketball U11 v Lambrook A 17:00 Drew 8-8
Basketball U13 v Lambrook A 17:00 Lost 4-30

10 October

Football U8 v Lambrook A 14:15 A's: Drew 3-3 (Coomber 3)
B's: Won 3-0 (Kane, Love, Reid)
C's: Lost 0-6

11 October

Rugby U13 A v St Paul's Juniors H 14:30 Draw 25-25 (McNally x2, Burnell, Pym, du Roy de Blicquy)
Rugby U13 B v St Paul's Juniors H 14:30 Won 55-5.
Tries; T Ratcliffe 3, J Williams 2, L Spratling, T O'Brien, J Hughes-Penney, S Gill, A Foster, C de Hemptinne.
Rugby U13 C v St Paul's Juniors H 14:30 Won 35 - 5
Challis 3, Hanlon 2, Edwards, Sykes
Rugby U13 D v St Paul's Juniors H 14:30 Triangular
Lost vs St Paul's D 30-5 ;Gupte
Lost vs St Paul's E 30-0
Rugby U13 E v St Paul's Juniors H 14:30 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U12 A v St Paul's Juniors A 14:30 Lost 10-15
(Tries: M. Turner, O.Teague)
Rugby U12 B v St Paul's Juniors A 14:30 Lost 20-10 (J Herring, L Mills)
Rugby U12 C v St Paul's Juniors A 14:30 Caldicott 10 - 20 St Paul's (Leslie, Lyons-Appiah)
Rugby U12 D v St Paul's Juniors A 14:30 Caldicott VS St Paul's Juniors :
45-0 Loss
Rugby U11 A v Claires Court & Davenies H 14:00 v Davenies - Drew: 15-15 (Rogers x2, Edwards)
Rugby U11 B v Claires Court & Davenies H 14:00 Caldicott 20 - 10 Claires Court (De hemptinne 2, Morris, Dighe)
Caldicott 10 - 15 Davenies (Morris, lester)
Rugby U11 C v Claires Court & Davenies H 14:00 Caldicott 35-0 Claire's Court
(Steward x2, Westmacott, Hinds, Conway, Saunders-Aroma, Montague)

Caldicott 25-10 Davenies
(Steward x2, Westmacott, Goding, Hughes)
Rugby U11 D v Claires Court & Davenies H 14:00 Vs. Claire's Court:
Drew 15-15 (Ozman, Leslie, Leavett-Shenley)

Vs. Davenies:
Won 20-15 (Leavett-Shenley, Gill, Leslie, Howes)
Rugby U11 E v Claires Court & Davenies H 14:00 Won 55-5 (Cowlrick 4, Gens 3, Katti 1, Wu 1, Chawdhary 1, Austin 1)
Rugby U10 A v Claires Court & Davenies A 14:00 vs Claire's Court: won 10-5 (Togher, Rubino)
vs Davenies :won 20-5 (Rubino x3, Relton)
Rugby U10 B v Claires Court & Davenies A 14:00 Won 3-1 vs Claires Court
Won 5-2 vs Davenies
Try scorers: Morgan x5, Nixon, Gorton, Pervez
Rugby U10 C v Claires Court & Davenies A 14:00 vs Claire's Court
Won 15-5 Scorers: Duckworth A (3)
vs Davenies
Won 15-0 Scorers: Stalder (2) & Tollgard L
Rugby U10 D v Claires Court & Davenies A 14:00 Caldicott vs Davenies u10D's:
40-5 win (Douglasx2,Gallagherx2,Hunt-Davisx2,Gribov,Stevens)
Man of the Match :Luca Hunt-Davis

Caldicott vs Claires Court u10Ds:
25-0 win (Andersonx2,Chapmanx2,Stevens)
Man of the Match : Harry Anderson
Rugby U10 E v Claires Court & Davenies A 14:00 vs Claires Court
Won 20-15 (Lane Fox 2, Boardman, Swain)
vs Davenies
Won 30-25 (Boardman 3, Huang, Lane Fox)

14 October

Rugby U13 A v Dragon A 15:00 Lost 0-40
Rugby U13 B v Dragon A 15:00 Lost 30-20
Tries; T Ratcliff 2, T O'Brien, J Edwards.
Rugby U13 C v Dragon H 14:30 Won 45 - 15
Challis 3, Alcock 2, Culley, Ali, Kirton, Cranmer
Rugby U13 D v Dragon H 14:30 Lost 55-10 but showed what they were capable of in last 20 minutes. 2 ties for Gupte and excellent tackling from Boardman.
Rugby U13 E v Dragon A 15:00 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U12 A v Dragon A 15:00 Won - 35-15
(Tries: H. Lewis (3), M. Turner, F. Higgins, F. Pettersson, H. Yorke)
Rugby U12 B v Dragon A 15:00 Lost 25-10 (J Eyre (2))
Rugby U12 C v Dragon A 15:00 Caldicott won 35 - 20 (C. Lyons-Appiah x2, S. Maynard x2, N. Tsereteli, F. McCooke, M. Koval)
Rugby U12 D v Dragon A 14:30 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U11 A v Dragon H 14:30 Won: 35-20 (Smyth x2, Rogers, Edwards, Wild, Ferry, Sykes)
Rugby U11 B v Dragon H 14:30 Caldicott 45-15 Dragon
(De Hemptinne x2, Dighe x2, Evans, Heffer, Hughes, Lester, Saunders-Aroma)
Rugby U10 A v Dragon H 14:30 Won 55-15 (Rubino x2, Holland x2, Calabro x2, Togher x2, Relton, Murton, Hampel)
Rugby U10 B v Dragon H 14:30

17 October

Football U9 A v Crosfields A 14:15 Won 3-1
(Coke J, Spight, Thorpe)
Football U9 B v Crosfields A 14:15 Won 3-2
(Woolf 2, Casey)
Football U9 C v Crosfields A 14:15 Lost 2-3
(Smith 2)
Football U9 D v Crosfields A 14:15 Lost 0-6
Football U9 E v Crosfields A 14:15 Drew 3-3
(Aspinall, Robinson, Arbuthnott)

18 October

Rugby U13 A v Bishops Stortford H 14:30 Won 50-0 (Wilson x3, Burnell x3, Staveley x2, Sangha, Ferneyhough, Pym, Adomakoh, Campbell, Black, Turner)
Rugby U13 B v St John's Northwood A 14:30 Won 40-15.
Tries; T O'Brien 3, T Ratcliff 2, S Gill, J Edwards, T Moa.
Rugby U13 C v Bishops Stortford H 14:30
Rugby U13 D v Bishops Stortford H 14:30 Won 45-30
Gupte 5; Ferry 2; Boateng 2
An all-round fantastic team effort
Rugby U13 E v Shiplake College H 14:30 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U12 A v Bishops Stortford A 14:30 Won 65-5
(Tries: H. Lewis (4), O. Teague (3), B. Tremayne (2), A. Lane-Sellars, L. Hope, H. Deane-Johns, J. Eyre)
Rugby U12 B v St John's Northwood A 14:30 Lost 25-15 (F Higgins (2), M Turner)
Rugby U12 C v Bishops Stortford A 14:30 Lost 40-0
Rugby U12 D v Bishops Stortford A 14:30 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U11 A v Haileybury Allianz Park Festival A 17:00
Rugby U11 B v Bishops Stortford A 14:30
Rugby U11 C v Bishops Stortford A 14:30 Caldicott 70-0 Bishop's Stortford
(Steward x5, Bain x2, Montague x2, Westmacott x2, Leavett-Shenley, Hinds, Gill)
Rugby U11 D v Bishops Stortford A 14:30 Won 50-20
(Smith 3, Goding 3, Ozman 2, Leslie, Martineau)
Rugby U11 E v Bishops Stortford A 14:30 75-5 (McDougall-Chawdhary x3, Wu x3, Cowlrick x2, Paterson-Brown x2, Katti, Austin, Banfield x3)

2 November

Rugby U8 A v St Johns Northwood A 14:15 Won 35-30 (A Lynch x3, J Coomber, E Tollgard, M Carter Shaw, T Evans)
Rugby U8 B v St Johns Northwood A 14:15 Lost - 55-30 (Duckworth 3, Love 2, Mehta)
Rugby U8 C v St Johns Northwood A 14:15 Lost 0-25
Drew 0-0
Lost 25-30 (Tries: N. Bloomfield (4), A. Nambiar)

4 November

Rugby U13 A v Abingdon H 13:30 Won 25-20 (Staveley x2, Wilson, Burnell, Moa)
Rugby U13 B v Abingdon H 13:30 Won 55-5
Tries; A Foster 3, C de Hemptinne 2, T Ratcliff 2, S Gill 2, T Sykes, G Brough.
Rugby U13 C v Mixed Internal Festival H 14:00
Rugby U12 A v Abingdon H 13:30 Won 40-10
(Tries: H. Lewis (3), O. Teague, H. Yorke, F. Higgins, B. Tremayne, H. Deane-Johns)
Rugby U12 B v Abingdon H 13:30 Won 65-0 (L Pinsent (4), A Lane-Sellers (3), O Chambers (2), J Pinsent, J Eyre, L Mills, F Stavely)
Rugby U12 C v Internal Fixture H 14:00
Rugby U12 D v Internal Fixture 14:00

7 November

Rugby U9 A v The Oratory Prep H 14:00 Lost 65 - 25 (Spight x 3;J Coke x 2)
Rugby U9 B v The Oratory Prep H 14:00 Lost 45-25 (Czekalowski x3, Fenston, Farahi-Far)
Rugby U9 C v The Oratory Prep H 14:00 Lost 5-35
(Tries: L. Aspinall)
Rugby U9 D v The Oratory Prep H 14:00 Lost: 25-40 (E.Casey x3, Wolsey-Pont, Virdi)
Rugby U9 E v The Oratory Prep H 14:00 Lost 25-35
Scorers: Casey E (4); Virdi.
Rugby U8 A v The Oratory Prep A 14:00 Won 50-40 (Carter-Shaw x3, Coomber, Lynch, Love x3, Evans, Tolgard)
Rugby U8 B v The Oratory Prep A 14:00
Rugby U8 C v The Oratory Prep A 14:00 Won 65 - 50 (Nambiar 11, Fischer 2)

8 November

Rugby U13 A v Moulsford A 14:30 Won 30-10 (Burnell x3, Moa, Pym, Ferneyhough)
Rugby U13 B v Moulsford A 14:30 Won 30-0.
Tries; T Sykes 3, S Gill, T Ratcliff, L Spratling.
Rugby U13 C v Moulsford A 14:30 Won 3-0
Kirton, Brough, Hughes Penny.
Rugby U13 D v Moulsford A 14:30 Lost 40-20
Gupte 2; Sibson; Mayhew
Rugby U12 A v St Edward's Festival A 13:00 14 min matches:
Drew V Moulsford 10-10 (Tries: F. Edstrom, F. Pettersson)
Won V RGS High Wycombe 15-5 (H. Lewis (2), F. Higgins)
Won V Aysgarth 20-0 (M. Turner, O. Teague, H. Lewis, B. Relton)
Lost V Millfield 5-20 (F. Higgins)
Won V Llandaff 20-15 (F. Higgins (2), F. Edstrom, H. Lewis)
Rugby U12 B v Moulsford H 14:30 Won 40-5 (L Mills (3), F Stavely (2), F Napier, J Eyre, J Pinsent)
Rugby U12 C v Moulsford H 14:30 Won 45-40 (C. Lyons-Appiah x5, M. Koval, J. Leslie, F. Ortiguela x2)
Rugby U12 D v Moulsford H 14:30 Lost 65-25
Tries: F McCooke 3, F. Grimsey, H. Kay-Shuttleworth
Rugby U11 A v Moulsford H 14:30 Won: 30-10 (Smyth x2, Rogers, Wild, Edwards, Sykes)
Rugby U11 B v Moulsford H 14:30 Lost 30-15 (Deslandes, Lester and De Hemptinne)
Rugby U11 C v Moulsford H 14:30 Caldicott 30-20 Moulsford
(Saunders-Aroma x3, Bain, Conway, Steward)
Rugby U11 D v Moulsford H 14:30 Won 70-5
Scorers: Wu (3), Ozman (3), Goding (3), Howes (3), Leavett-Shenley (2)
Rugby U11 E v Moulsford H 14:30 Won 30-5 (Gens x5, Banfield)
Rugby U10 A v Oratory Prep Festival A 13:00 vs Oratory: won 15-0 (Jewsbury, Hampel, Relton)
vs Chandlings: lost 5-10 (Jewsbury)
vs Dragon: won 15-10 (Jewsbury x2, Rubino)
vs Claire's Court: won 20-5 (Jewsbury, Rubino,
vs Davenies: won 20-0 (Calabro x2, Murton, Togher)
vs Moulsford: lost 10-15 (Jewsbury, Togher)
Rugby U10 B v Moulsford A 14:30 Won 45-15
Try scorers: Chambers x2, Nixon x2, Morgan x2, Atkinson, Scrope, Pervez, Atkinson.
Rugby U10 C v Moulsford A 14:30 Won 60 - 10
Scorers: Stalder (6); Duckworth (3); Sanderson; Casey; Turquet.
Rugby U10 D v Moulsford A 14:30 The 10D's put on an impressive display against a visibly distraught Moulsford side . It was a rather one sided affair with the boys running in 18 tries , but give credit to the opposition who never gave up and ran in 3 of their own in last couple of minutes .
Well done boys .
Try Scorers :Tollgard x3 , Stevens x2 , Hunt-Davis x2 , Chapman x2 , Anderson x2 , Douglas , Abbas ,UL-Ghani , Gallagher , Varey .
Man of the Match : B.Stevens
Rugby U10 E v Moulsford A 14:30 Won 85-25 (Lane Fox 5, Boardman 4, Krishnan 3, Gribov 2, Huang 2, Swain)

11 November

Rugby U13 A v Dulwich Prep A 11:05 Won 25-5 (McNally x2, Wilson, Pym, Stonor)
Rugby U13 B v Dulwich Prep A 11:05 Drew 10-10.
Tries; T Ratcliff, T O'Brien.
Rugby U13 C v Dulwich Prep A 11:05 Drew 20-20
Hanlon (2), Challis, Culley.
Rugby U13 D v Dulwich Prep A 11:05 Lost 40 - 0
Rugby U13 E v Dulwich Prep A 11:05 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U12 A v Dulwich Prep H 11:05 Drew 25-25
(H. Lewis, B. Relton, F. Pettersson, O. Jewsbury, L. Hope)
Rugby U12 B v Dulwich Prep H 11:05 Won 25-10 (M Doraisamy (2), H Yorke, A Lane-Sellers, J Herring)
Rugby U12 C v Dulwich Prep H 11:05 45 - 5 Loss (M.Koval)
Rugby U12 D v Dulwich Prep H 11:05 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U11 A v Dulwich Prep A 10:30 Won 55-5
Rogers (4), Sykes (3), Ferry, Northam, Mercer, Smythe
Rugby U11 B v Dulwich Prep A 10:30 Won 30-10 (de hemptinne 2, deslandes 2 & Morris 2)
Rugby U11 C v Dulwich Prep A 10:30 Caldicott 25-10 Dulwich Prep
(Westmacott x2, Kane, Steward, Hughes)
Rugby U11 D v Dulwich Prep A 10:30 Lost 20-45
Wu (2), Kheterpal, Ozman
Rugby U11 E v Dulwich Prep A 10:30 Lost 10-25
Gens, Austin
Rugby U10 A v Dulwich Prep H 11:05 Won 35-0 (Jewsbury x2, Togher x2, Holland, Relton, Rubino)
Rugby U10 B v Dulwich Prep H 11:05 Won 25-20
Rugby U10 C v Dulwich Prep H 11:05 Won 10-5
Scorers: Adnan; Burland C
Rugby U10 D v Dulwich Prep H 11:05 Won 60-30 ( Tolllagrd x 3 , Hunt-Davis x2 , Stevens x2 , Gallagher , UL-Ghani , Varey ,Douglas , Casey )
Rugby U10 E v Dulwich Prep H 11:05 Lost 25-30 (Gribov 3, Huang, Krishnan)
Rugby U9 A v Winchester House Festival A 13:00 Won x 1; Drew x 1; Lost x 4
D Bittencourt Paredes (x5); S Spight (x3); J Thorpe (x 2); O Herrero (x2); R Greenwood; A Farahi-Far

13 November

Basketball U11 v Yateley Manor A 16:30 Lost 18-25
Basketball U13 v Yateley Manor A 16:30 Lost 20-25

14 November

Rugby U11 A v St Paul's Juniors A 14:30 Won 35-15
(Edwards 2, Smythe 2 , Rogers, Ferry, Turner)
Rugby U11 B v St Paul's Juniors A 14:30 Won 40-10
(Lester 2, Deslandes 2, Heffer 2, Dighe, Evans)
Rugby U11 C v St Paul's Juniors A 14:30 Won 50-40
(Westmacott 3, Wu 3, Hughes, Kane, Conway, Bain)
Rugby U11 D v St Paul's Juniors A 14:30 Won 40-5
(Steward 2, Hinds 2, Stone 2, Ozman 2)
Rugby U11 E v St Paul's Juniors A 14:30 Won 60-50
(Gens 7, Smith 2, Cowlrick, Katti, McDougall-Chowdhary)
Rugby U10 A v St Paul's Juniors H 14:30 Won 60-40 (Togher x4, Rubino x3, Jewsbury x2, Relton, Calabro, Murton)
Rugby U10 B v St Paul's Juniors H 14:30 Lost 20 - 40
Try scores: Ferrini, Chambers, Pervez
Rugby U10 C v St Paul's Juniors H 14:30 Lost 5-15
Scorer: Packshaw
Rugby U10 D v St Paul's Juniors H 14:30 Lost 40-25 (Hunt-DavisX2, Tollgard, SandersonX2).
Rugby U10 E v St Paul's Juniors H 14:30 Won 40-25 (F.BoardmanX4, M.GribovX2, C.Swain, M.Lane Fox)

15 November

Rugby U13 A v Belmont Mill Hill H 14:30 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U13 B v Belmont Mill Hill H 14:30 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U13 C v Belmont Mill Hill H 14:30 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U13 D v Belmont Mill Hill H 14:30 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U13 E v Dragon H 14:30 Lost 15-35 (Gupte, Mayhew, Ridley)
Rugby U12 A v Belmont Mill Hill A 14:30 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U12 B v Belmont Mill Hill A 14:30 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U12 C v Belmont Mill Hill A 14:30 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U12 D v Belmont Mill Hill A 14:30 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U11 A v Chesham Prep A 14:30 Won 30-15
(Edwards 3, Rogers 2, Sykes)
Rugby U11 B v Chesham Prep A 14:30 Lost 20-30
(Evans 2, Heffer, Lester)
Rugby U11 C v Chesham Prep A 14:30 Won 40-0
(Goding 2, Hinds 2, Bain, Wu, Conway, Steward)
Rugby U11 D v Chesham Prep A 14:30 Lost 5-10
(Gens)
Rugby U11 E v Chesham Prep A 14:30 Won 70-15
(Katti 3, Austin 3, Mamai 3, Banfield 2, Cowlrick, Paterson-Brown)
Rugby U10 A v Chesham Prep H 14:30 Won 45-35 (Rubino x2, Togher x2, Calabro x2, Jewsbury, Relton, Murton)
Rugby U10 B v Chesham Prep H 14:30 Won vs Chesham 30 - 10
Won vs Caldicott C team 15 - 5
Try scoeres: Nixon x3, Gorton x2, Ferrini, Atkinson, Pervez, Czekalowski
Rugby U10 C v Chesham Prep H 14:30 Won 6-3
Scorers: Packshaw (2); Barnes; Adnan; Turquet; Duckworth
Rugby U10 D v Chesham Prep H 14:30 Won 40-5 ( Tries : Sanderson x2 , Hunt-Davis x3 , Gallagher , Stevens , Casey )
Man Of The Match :L.Hunt-Davis
Rugby U10 E v Chesham Prep H 14:30 Won 15-10 (Gribov 3)

16 November

Rugby U9 A v Moulsford & Chandlings A 14:30 vs Moulsford A - Lost 25 - 10 (J Coke x2)
vs Chandlings A - Lost 10 - 5 (D Bittencourt Paredes)
vs Moulsford B Score not recorded (D Bittencourt Paredes, O Hererro, J Coke, A Coke)
Rugby U9 B v Moulsford & Chandlings A 14:30
Rugby U9 C v Moulsford & Chandlings A 14:30
Rugby U9 D v Moulsford & Chandlings A 14:30 Triangular (14 minute matches):
Lost V Moulsford D - 25-40 (Tries: K. Wolsey-Pont (3), H. Mcdougal-Chawdary, P. Challis)
Lost V Moulsford F - 15-55 (Tries: k. Wolsey-Pont (2), J. Faulks)
Won V Chandlings D - 35-15 (Tries: K. Wolsey-Pont (3), J. Faulks (3), P. Challis)
Rugby U9 E v Moulsford & Chandlings A 14:30
Rugby U8 A v The Beacon A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U8 B v The Beacon A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U8 C v The Beacon A 14:15 * CANCELLED *

17 November

Rugby U11 A v Merchant Taylors Prep School Barbarians A 17:00

21 November

Rugby U9 A v The Beacon, Gayhurst & Chesham Prep H 13:45
Rugby U9 B v The Beacon, Gayhurst & Chesham Prep H 13:45
Rugby U9 C v The Beacon, Gayhurst & Chesham Prep H 13:45
Rugby U9 D v The Beacon, Gayhurst & Chesham Prep H 13:45
Rugby U9 E v The Beacon, Gayhurst & Chesham Prep H 13:45
Rugby U8 A v Chesham Prep A 14:30
Rugby U8 B v Chesham Prep A 14:30
Rugby U8 C v Chesham Prep A 14:30

22 November

Rugby U13 A v Wellington College Festival A 10:00
Rugby U13 B v St John's Northwood 10 a-side Festival A 13:00
Rugby U13 C v Davenies A 14:30
Rugby U13 D v St John's Northwood H 14:30
Rugby U12 A v Aylesbury Grammar School H 14:30
Rugby U12 B v Davenies H 14:30
Rugby U12 C v Davenies H 14:30
Rugby U12 D v Davenies H 14:30
Rugby U11 A v Wellington College Festival A 10:00
Rugby U10 A v Chandlings A 14:30
Rugby U10 B v Chandlings A 14:30
Rugby U10 C v Chandlings A 14:30
Rugby U10 D v Chandlings A 14:30
Rugby U10 E v Chandlings A 14:30

23 November

Rugby U8 A v Moulsford H 15:00
Rugby U8 B v Moulsford H 15:00
Rugby U8 C v Moulsford H 15:00

25 November

Rugby U13 A v Shrewsbury House & Taunton Prep A 10:00
Rugby U13 B v Shrewsbury House A 10:00
Rugby U13 C v Dulwich College H 10:00
Rugby U13 D v Dulwich College H 10:00
Rugby U12 A v Shrewsbury House H 10:00
Rugby U12 B v Shrewsbury House H 10:00
Rugby U12 C v Dulwich College & Shrewsbury House H 10:00
Rugby U11 A v Shrewsbury House & Taunton Prep H 10:00
Rugby U11 B v Shrewsbury House H 10:00
Rugby U11 C v Shrewsbury House H 10:00
Rugby U11 D v Shrewsbury House H 10:00
Rugby U11 E v Shrewsbury House H 10:00
Rugby U10 A v Shrewsbury House A 10:00
Rugby U10 B v Shrewsbury House A 10:00
Rugby U10 C v Shrewsbury House A 10:00
Rugby U10 D v Shrewsbury House A 10:00
Rugby U10 E v Shrewsbury House A 10:00
Rugby U8 A v Gayhurst A 08:30

28 November

Rugby U9 A v Gayhurst & St Johns Northwood H 14:00
Rugby U9 B v Gayhurst & St Johns Northwood H 14:00
Rugby U9 C v Gayhurst & St Johns Northwood H 14:00
Rugby U9 D v Gayhurst & St Johns Northwood H 14:00
Rugby U9 E v Gayhurst & St Johns Northwood H 14:00

29 November

Rugby U13 A v Danes Hill A 14:30
Rugby U13 B v Ludgrove H 14:30
Rugby U13 C v Danes Hill A 14:30
Rugby U13 D v Danes Hill A 14:30
Rugby U13 E v Danes Hill A 14:30
Rugby U12 A v Danes Hill H 14:30
Rugby U12 B v Ludgrove A 14:30
Rugby U12 C v Danes Hill H 14:30
Rugby U12 D v Danes Hill H 14:30
Rugby U11 A v Dragon A 14:30
Rugby U11 B v Dragon A 14:30
Rugby U11 C v Dragon H 14:30
Rugby U11 D v Dragon H 14:30
Rugby U11 E v Dragon H 14:30
Rugby U10 A v Dragon A 14:30
Rugby U10 B v Dragon A 14:30
Rugby U10 C v Dragon A 14:30
Rugby U10 D v Dragon H 14:30
Rugby U10 E v Dragon H 14:30

2 December

Rugby U13 A v Warwick & Northampton School For Boys H 14:00
Rugby U13 B v Warwick & Northampton School For Boys H 14:00
Rugby U13 C v Warick H 14:00
Rugby U13 D v Warick H 14:00
Rugby U12 A v Warwick & Northampton School For Boys H 14:00
Rugby U12 B v Warwick & Northampton School For Boys H 14:00
Rugby U12 C v Warick H 14:00

5 December

Rugby U9 A v The Beacon & Davenies A 14:30
Rugby U9 B v The Beacon & Davenies A 14:30
Rugby U9 C v The Beacon & Davenies A 14:30
Rugby U9 D v Davenies & The Beacon A 14:30
Rugby U9 E v Davenies & The Beacon A 14:30

6 December

Rugby U13 A v RGS High Wycombe @ Aylesbury RFC A 17:00
Rugby U13 B v Northcote Lodge H 14:30
Rugby U13 C v Northcote Lodge H 14:30
Rugby U13 D v Northcote Lodge H 14:30
Rugby U12 A v RGS High Wycombe @ Aylesbury RFC A 17:00
Rugby U12 B v Northcote Lodge H 14:30
Rugby U12 C v Northcote Lodge H 14:30
Rugby U12 D v Northcote Lodge H 14:30
Rugby U11 A v Northcote Lodge H 14:30
Rugby U11 B v Northcote Lodge H 14:30
Rugby U11 C v Northcote Lodge H 14:30
Rugby U11 D v Northcote Lodge H 14:30
Rugby U10 A v Berkhamsted A 14:30
Rugby U10 B v Berkhamsted A 14:30
Rugby U10 C v Berkhamsted A 14:30
Rugby U10 D v Berkhamsted A 14:30
Rugby U10 E v Berkhamsted A 14:30

7 December

Rugby U8 A v Davenies & The Beacon H 14:30
Rugby U8 B v Davenies & The Beacon H 14:30
Rugby U8 C v Davenies & The Beacon H 14:30