Sports Results by Team

Rugby U13A Rugby U13B Rugby U13C Rugby U13D Rugby U12A Rugby U12B Rugby U12C Rugby U12D Rugby U11A Rugby U11B Rugby U11C Rugby U11E Rugby U10A Rugby U10B Rugby U10C Rugby U9A Rugby U9B Rugby U9C Rugby U9D Rugby U9E Rugby U8A Rugby U8B Rugby U8C

Rugby U13A

08 Sep 2018 v Felsted H 14:30
12 Sep 2018 v Dragon Pre-Season Festival A 10:00
15 Sep 2018 v Bedford H 14:30
19 Sep 2018 v Millfield, BWS & Prior Park A 14:30
22 Sep 2018 v Abingdon H 14:30
26 Sep 2018 v St John's Beaumont & The Oratory Prep A 14:30
03 Oct 2018 v Bedford A 14:30
06 Oct 2018 v Warwick H 14:30
10 Oct 2018 v St Paul's Junior A 14:30
13 Oct 2018 v Dragon H 14:30
17 Oct 2018 v St Mary's Stonyhurst & Oratory Prep H 14:00
03 Nov 2018 v RGS High Wycombe H 14:00
07 Nov 2018 v Moulsford H 14:30
10 Nov 2018 v St Benedict's, Ealing H 14:00
14 Nov 2018 v Belmont Mill Hill A 14:30
21 Nov 2018 v Wellington College Festival A 10:00
24 Nov 2018 v Shrewsbury House A 09:30
28 Nov 2018 v Ludgrove H 14:30
01 Dec 2018 v Warwick A 14:30
05 Dec 2018 v RGS High Wycombe A 17:00

Rugby U13B

08 Sep 2018 v Felsted H 14:30
12 Sep 2018 v The Beacon A 14:30
15 Sep 2018 v Bedford H 14:30
19 Sep 2018 v Millfield, BWS & Prior Park A 14:30
22 Sep 2018 v Abingdon H 14:30
26 Sep 2018 v St John's Beaumont & The Oratory Prep A 14:30
03 Oct 2018 v Bedford A 14:30
06 Oct 2018 v Warwick H 14:30
10 Oct 2018 v St Paul's Junior A 14:30
13 Oct 2018 v Dragon H 14:30
17 Oct 2018 v St John's Northwood A 14:30
03 Nov 2018 v RGS High Wycombe H 14:00
07 Nov 2018 v Moulsford H 14:30
10 Nov 2018 v St Benedict's, Ealing H 14:00
14 Nov 2018 v Belmont Mill Hill A 14:30
21 Nov 2018 v St John's Northwood 10-a-side Festival A 13:00
24 Nov 2018 v Shrewsbury House A 09:30
28 Nov 2018 v Ludgrove & Danes Hill H 14:30
01 Dec 2018 v Warwick A 14:30
05 Dec 2018 v Northcote Lodge H 14:30

Rugby U13C

08 Sep 2018 v Internal - Rugby Ready Coaching Afternoon H 14:30
12 Sep 2018 v The Beacon A 14:30
15 Sep 2018 v Bedford H 14:30
19 Sep 2018 v New Hall School A 15:00
22 Sep 2018 v Internal vs U13D H 14:00
26 Sep 2018 v The Oratory Senior & Burnham Grammar H 14:00
03 Oct 2018 v Bedford A 14:30
06 Oct 2018 v Warwick H 14:30
10 Oct 2018 v St Paul's Junior A 14:30
13 Oct 2018 v Dragon H 14:30
17 Oct 2018 v The Oratory Prep H 14:30
03 Nov 2018 v RGS High Wycombe H 14:00
07 Nov 2018 v Moulsford H 14:30
10 Nov 2018 v St Benedict's, Ealing H 14:00
14 Nov 2018 v Belmont Mill Hill A 14:30
21 Nov 2018 v Chesham Prep A 14:30
24 Nov 2018 v Shrewsbury House A 09:30
28 Nov 2018 v Danes Hill H 14:30
01 Dec 2018 v Warwick A 14:30
05 Dec 2018 v Northcote Lodge H 14:30

Rugby U13D

08 Sep 2018 v Internal - Rugby Ready Coaching Afternoon H 14:30
12 Sep 2018 v The Beacon A 14:30
15 Sep 2018 v Bedford H 14:30
19 Sep 2018 v New Hall School A 15:00
22 Sep 2018 v Internal vs U13D H 14:00
26 Sep 2018 v St John's Beaumont & The Oratory Prep A 14:30
03 Oct 2018 v Bedford A 14:30
06 Oct 2018 v Warwick H 14:30
10 Oct 2018 v St Paul's Junior A 14:30
13 Oct 2018 v Dragon H 14:30
17 Oct 2018 v The Oratory Prep H 14:30
03 Nov 2018 v RGS High Wycombe H 14:00
07 Nov 2018 v Moulsford H 14:30
10 Nov 2018 v St Benedict's, Ealing H 14:00
14 Nov 2018 v Belmont Mill Hill A 14:30
21 Nov 2018 v Chesham Prep A 14:30
24 Nov 2018 v Shrewsbury House A 09:30
28 Nov 2018 v Danes Hill H 14:30
01 Dec 2018 v Warwick A 14:30
05 Dec 2018 v Northcote Lodge H 14:30

Rugby U12A

08 Sep 2018 v Felsted H 14:30
12 Sep 2018 v Dragon & The Beacon H 14:00
15 Sep 2018 v Bedford H 14:30
19 Sep 2018 v Millfield, BWS & Prior Park A 14:30
22 Sep 2018 v Barnard Castle 10's Festival A 14:30
26 Sep 2018 v St John's Beaumont & The Oratory Prep A 14:30
03 Oct 2018 v Solihull & Bromsgrove A 14:30
06 Oct 2018 v Warwick H 14:30
10 Oct 2018 v St Paul's Junior & Winchester House H 14:30
13 Oct 2018 v Dragon A 15:15
17 Oct 2018 v St Mary's Stonyhurst & Oratory Prep H 14:00
03 Nov 2018 v RGS High Wycombe A 14:00
07 Nov 2018 v Moulsford A 14:30
10 Nov 2018 v St Benedict's, Ealing H 14:00
14 Nov 2018 v Belmont Mill Hill H 14:30
21 Nov 2018 v St Edward's Oxford U12 Festival A 12:00
24 Nov 2018 v Shrewsbury House A 09:30
28 Nov 2018 v Danes Hill A 14:30
01 Dec 2018 v Warwick A 14:30
05 Dec 2018 v RGS High Wycombe A 17:00

Rugby U12B

08 Sep 2018 v Felsted H 14:30
12 Sep 2018 v Dragon & The Beacon H 14:00
15 Sep 2018 v Bedford H 14:30
19 Sep 2018 v Millfield, BWS & Prior Park A 14:30
22 Sep 2018 v Abingdon & Bedford Modern H 14:30
26 Sep 2018 v St John's Beaumont & The Oratory Prep A 14:30
03 Oct 2018 v Solihull & Bromsgrove A 14:30
06 Oct 2018 v Warwick H 14:30
10 Oct 2018 v St Paul's Junior & Winchester House H 14:30
13 Oct 2018 v Dragon A 15:15
17 Oct 2018 v St John's Northwood A 14:30
03 Nov 2018 v RGS High Wycombe A 14:00
07 Nov 2018 v Moulsford A 14:30
10 Nov 2018 v St Benedict's, Ealing H 14:00
14 Nov 2018 v Belmont Mill Hill H 14:30
21 Nov 2018 v The Beacon, Davenies, Moulsford H 14:00
24 Nov 2018 v Shrewsbury House A 09:30
28 Nov 2018 v Danes Hill A 14:30
01 Dec 2018 v Warwick A 14:30
05 Dec 2018 v Northcote Lodge H 14:30

Rugby U12C

08 Sep 2018 v Internal - Rugby Ready Coaching Afternoon H 14:30
12 Sep 2018 v The Beacon H 14:30
15 Sep 2018 v Bedford H 14:30
19 Sep 2018 v New Hall School A 15:00
22 Sep 2018 v Abingdon & Bedford Modern H 14:30
26 Sep 2018 v The Oratory Senior & Burnham Grammar H 14:00
03 Oct 2018 v Solihull & Bromsgrove A 14:30
06 Oct 2018 v Warwick H 14:30
10 Oct 2018 v St Paul's Junior H 14:30
13 Oct 2018 v Dragon A 14:30
17 Oct 2018 v The Oratory Prep H 14:30
03 Nov 2018 v RGS High Wycombe A 14:00
07 Nov 2018 v Moulsford A 14:30
10 Nov 2018 v St Benedict's, Ealing H 14:00
14 Nov 2018 v Belmont Mill Hill H 14:30
21 Nov 2018 v The Beacon, Davenies, Moulsford H 14:00
24 Nov 2018 v Shrewsbury House A 09:30
28 Nov 2018 v Danes Hill A 14:30
01 Dec 2018 v Warwick A 14:30
05 Dec 2018 v Northcote Lodge H 14:30

Rugby U12D

08 Sep 2018 v Internal - Rugby Ready Coaching Afternoon H 14:30
12 Sep 2018 v The Beacon H 14:30
15 Sep 2018 v Bedford H 14:30
19 Sep 2018 v New Hall School A 15:00
22 Sep 2018 v Abingdon & Bedford Modern H 14:30
26 Sep 2018 v St John's Beaumont & The Oratory Prep A 14:30
06 Oct 2018 v Warwick H Tilsley Park 14:30
10 Oct 2018 v St Paul's Junior H 14:30
13 Oct 2018 v Dragon A 14:30
17 Oct 2018 v The Oratory Prep H 14:30
03 Nov 2018 v RGS High Wycombe A 14:00
07 Nov 2018 v Moulsford A 14:30
10 Nov 2018 v St Benedict's, Ealing H 14:00
14 Nov 2018 v Belmont Mill Hill H 14:30
21 Nov 2018 v The Beacon, Davenies, Moulsford H 14:00
24 Nov 2018 v Shrewsbury House A 09:30
28 Nov 2018 v Danes Hill A 14:30
01 Dec 2018 v Warwick A 14:30
05 Dec 2018 v Northcote Lodge H 14:30

Rugby U11A

09 Sep 2018 v Marlow RFC Coaching Morning A 10:00
12 Sep 2018 v The Beacon H 14:30
15 Sep 2018 v Donhead H 14:45
19 Sep 2018 v Berkhamsted & Gayhurst A 14:30
26 Sep 2018 v St John's Beaumont & The Oratory Prep A 14:30
03 Oct 2018 v Bedford A 14:30
10 Oct 2018 v Claire's Court & Davenies A 14:30
13 Oct 2018 v Dragon A 14:30
17 Oct 2018 v Haileybury Festival A 17:00
07 Nov 2018 v Moulsford A 14:30
10 Nov 2018 v St Paul's Junior H 14:30
14 Nov 2018 v Chesham Prep H 14:30
21 Nov 2018 v Wellington College Festival A 10:00
24 Nov 2018 v Shrewsbury House H 10:30
28 Nov 2018 v Dragon H 14:30
05 Dec 2018 v Northcote Lodge H 14:30

Rugby U11B

12 Sep 2018 v The Beacon A 14:30
15 Sep 2018 v Donhead H 14:45
19 Sep 2018 v Berkhamsted & Gayhurst A 14:30
26 Sep 2018 v St John's Beaumont & The Oratory Prep A 14:30
03 Oct 2018 v Bedford A 14:30
10 Oct 2018 v Claire's Court & Davenies A 14:30
13 Oct 2018 v Dragon A 14:30
17 Oct 2018 v Bedford H 14:30
07 Nov 2018 v Moulsford A 14:30
13 Nov 2018 v St Paul's Junior H 14:30
14 Nov 2018 v Chesham Prep H 14:30
21 Nov 2018 v U11 Internal Festival H 14:00
24 Nov 2018 v Shrewsbury House H 10:30
28 Nov 2018 v Dragon H 14:30
05 Dec 2018 v Northcote Lodge H 14:30

Rugby U11C

12 Sep 2018 v The Beacon A 14:30
15 Sep 2018 v Donhead H 14:45
19 Sep 2018 v Berkhamsted & Gayhurst A 14:30
26 Sep 2018 v St John's Beaumont & The Oratory Prep A 14:30
03 Oct 2018 v Bedford A 14:30
10 Oct 2018 v Claire's Court & Davenies A 14:30
17 Oct 2018 v Bedford H 14:30
07 Nov 2018 v Moulsford A 14:30
13 Nov 2018 v St Paul's Junior H 14:30
14 Nov 2018 v Chesham Prep H 14:30
21 Nov 2018 v U11 Internal Festival H 14:00
24 Nov 2018 v Shrewsbury House H 10:30
28 Nov 2018 v Dragon H 14:30
05 Dec 2018 v Northcote Lodge H 14:30

Rugby U11E

12 Sep 2018 v The Beacon H 14:30
19 Sep 2018 v Berkhamsted & Gayhurst A 14:30
26 Sep 2018 v St John's Beaumont & The Oratory Prep A 14:30
03 Oct 2018 v Bedford A 14:30
17 Oct 2018 v Bedford H 14:30
07 Nov 2018 v Moulsford A 14:30
13 Nov 2018 v St Paul's Junior H 14:30
14 Nov 2018 v Chesham Prep H 14:30
21 Nov 2018 v U11 Internal Festival H 14:00
24 Nov 2018 v Shrewsbury House H 10:30
28 Nov 2018 v Dragon H 14:30
05 Dec 2018 v Northcote Lodge H 14:30

Rugby U10A

12 Sep 2018 v Claire's Court H 14:30
15 Sep 2018 v Donhead H 13:00
19 Sep 2018 v The Oratory Senior U10 Festival A 12:00
26 Sep 2018 v St John's Beaumont & The Oratory Prep H 14:00
03 Oct 2018 v Bedford H 14:30
10 Oct 2018 v Claire's Court H 14:15
13 Oct 2018 v Dragon H 14:30
03 Nov 2018 v Jersey RFC H 13:00
07 Nov 2018 v The Oratory Prep Festival A 13:00
13 Nov 2018 v St Paul's Junior A 14:30
14 Nov 2018 v Chesham Prep A 14:30
21 Nov 2018 v Radley College U10 Festival A 13:30
24 Nov 2018 v Shrewsbury House H 10:30
28 Nov 2018 v Dragon A 14:30
05 Dec 2018 v Berkhamsted A 14:30

Rugby U10B

12 Sep 2018 v Claire's Court H 14:30
15 Sep 2018 v Donhead H 13:00
19 Sep 2018 v The Oratory Senior U10 Festival A 12:00
26 Sep 2018 v St John's Beaumont & The Oratory Prep H 14:00
03 Oct 2018 v Bedford H 14:30
10 Oct 2018 v Claire's Court H 14:15
13 Oct 2018 v Dragon H 14:30
03 Nov 2018 v Jersey RFC H 13:00
07 Nov 2018 v Moulsford H 14:30
13 Nov 2018 v St Paul's Junior A 14:30
14 Nov 2018 v Chesham Prep A 14:30
21 Nov 2018 v Radley College U10 Festival A 13:30
24 Nov 2018 v Shrewsbury House H 10:30
28 Nov 2018 v Dragon A 14:30
05 Dec 2018 v Berkhamsted A 14:30

Rugby U10C

12 Sep 2018 v Claire's Court H 14:30
15 Sep 2018 v Donhead H 13:00
19 Sep 2018 v The Oratory Prep, St John's Beaumont & Davenies A 14:00
26 Sep 2018 v St John's Beaumont & The Oratory Prep H 14:00
03 Oct 2018 v Bedford H 14:30
10 Oct 2018 v Claire's Court H 14:15
03 Nov 2018 v Jersey RFC H 13:00
07 Nov 2018 v Moulsford H 14:30
13 Nov 2018 v St Paul's Junior A 14:30
14 Nov 2018 v Chesham Prep A 14:30
21 Nov 2018 v Moulsford A 14:00
24 Nov 2018 v Shrewsbury House H 10:30
28 Nov 2018 v Dragon A 14:30
05 Dec 2018 v Berkhamsted A 14:30

Rugby U9A

30 Oct 2018 v Internal Training Games H 14:00
06 Nov 2018 v The Oratory Prep A 14:30
10 Nov 2018 v Winchester House Festival A 13:00
15 Nov 2018 v Moulsford, Chandlings, Claire's Court A 14:30
20 Nov 2018 v The Beacon, Gayhurst, Chesham Prep H 13:45
22 Nov 2018 v St John's Beaumont H 15:00
27 Nov 2018 v St John's Northwood & Gayhurst H 14:00
04 Dec 2018 v The Beacon & Davenies A 14:30

Rugby U9B

30 Oct 2018 v Internal Training Games H 14:00
06 Nov 2018 v The Oratory Prep A 14:30
15 Nov 2018 v Moulsford, Chandlings, Claire's Court A 14:30
20 Nov 2018 v The Beacon, Gayhurst, Chesham Prep H 13:45
22 Nov 2018 v St John's Beaumont H 15:00
27 Nov 2018 v St John's Northwood & Gayhurst H 14:00
04 Dec 2018 v The Beacon & Davenies A 14:30

Rugby U9C

30 Oct 2018 v Internal Training Games H 14:00
06 Nov 2018 v The Oratory Prep A 14:30
15 Nov 2018 v Moulsford, Chandlings, Claire's Court A 14:30
20 Nov 2018 v The Beacon, Gayhurst, Chesham Prep H 13:45
22 Nov 2018 v St John's Beaumont H 15:00
27 Nov 2018 v St John's Northwood & Gayhurst H 14:00
04 Dec 2018 v The Beacon & Davenies A 14:30

Rugby U9D

30 Oct 2018 v Internal Training Games H 14:00
06 Nov 2018 v The Oratory Prep A 14:30
15 Nov 2018 v Moulsford, Chandlings, Claire's Court A 14:30
20 Nov 2018 v The Beacon, Gayhurst, Chesham Prep H 13:45
22 Nov 2018 v St John's Beaumont H 15:00
27 Nov 2018 v St John's Northwood & Gayhurst H 14:00
04 Dec 2018 v The Beacon & Davenies A 14:30

Rugby U9E

30 Oct 2018 v Internal Training Games H 14:00
06 Nov 2018 v The Oratory Prep A 14:30
15 Nov 2018 v Moulsford, Chandlings, Claire's Court A 14:30
20 Nov 2018 v The Beacon, Gayhurst, Chesham Prep H 13:45
22 Nov 2018 v St John's Beaumont H 15:00
27 Nov 2018 v St John's Northwood & Gayhurst H 14:00
04 Dec 2018 v The Beacon & Davenies A 14:30

Rugby U8A

30 Oct 2018 v Internal Training Games H 14:00
06 Nov 2018 v The Oratory Prep H 14:00
08 Nov 2018 v St John's Northwood A 14:30
15 Nov 2018 v The Beacon H 14:15
20 Nov 2018 v Chesham Prep A 14:30
22 Nov 2018 v Moulsford A 15:00
24 Nov 2018 v Gayhurst Festival A 09:30
29 Nov 2018 v Gayhurst A 14:30
04 Dec 2018 v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
06 Dec 2018 v The Beacon & Davenies A 14:30

Rugby U8B

30 Oct 2018 v Internal Training Games H 14:00
06 Nov 2018 v The Oratory Prep H 14:00
08 Nov 2018 v St John's Northwood A 14:30
15 Nov 2018 v The Beacon H 14:15
20 Nov 2018 v Chesham Prep A 14:30
22 Nov 2018 v Moulsford A 15:00
29 Nov 2018 v Gayhurst A 14:30
04 Dec 2018 v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
06 Dec 2018 v The Beacon & Davenies A 14:30

Rugby U8C

30 Oct 2018 v Internal Training Games H 14:00
06 Nov 2018 v The Oratory Prep H 14:00
08 Nov 2018 v St John's Northwood A 14:30
15 Nov 2018 v The Beacon H 14:15
20 Nov 2018 v Chesham Prep A 14:30
22 Nov 2018 v Moulsford A 15:00
29 Nov 2018 v Gayhurst A 14:30
04 Dec 2018 v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
06 Dec 2018 v The Beacon & Davenies A 14:30