Senior Sevens 2019

                           Result
Caldicott Wetherby Prep 1 35-0
Millfield Prep Dragon 2 15-0
Moulsford The Oratory Prep 3 0-25
Shrewsbury House Summer Fields 4 20-10
 
St Paul's Juniors King's House 5 20-0
New Hall School St John's Northwood 6 5-5
St Benedict's Maidwell School 7 15-20
Northcote Lodge St John's Beaumont 8 10-10
 
Caldicott U12 Abingdon U12 9 35-5
Dragon U12 Millfield Prep U12 10 0-10
Shrewsbury House U12 Wetherby Prep U12 11 15-10
Moulsford U12 Northcote Lodge U12 12 10-15
 
Caldicott St Paul's Juniors 13 15-5
Millfield Prep New Hall School 14 25-0
Moulsford< St Benedict's 15 30-0
Shrewsbury House Northcote Lodge 16 15-5
 
Wetherby Prep King's House 17 0-10
Dragon St John's Northwood 18 15-5
The Oratory Prep Maidwell School 19 20-10
Summer Fields St John's Beaumont 20 15-10
 
Caldicott U12 Shrewsbury House U12 21 15-0
Dragon U12 Moulsford U12 22 5-20
Abingdon U12 Wetherby Prep U12 23 10-25
Millfield Prep U12 Northcote Lodge U12 24 15-10
 
Caldicott King's House 25 25-10
Millfield Prep St John's Northwood 26 20-0
Moulsford< Maidwell School 27 15-15
Shrewsbury House St John's Beaumont 28 15-0
 
Wetherby Prep St Paul's Juniors 29 5-30
Dragon New Hall School 30 5-10
The Oratory Prep St Benedict's 31 30-0
Summer Fields Northcote Lodge 32 15-10
 
Caldicott U12 Wetherby Prep U12 33 5-10
Dragon U12 Northcote Lodge U12 34 5-10
Abingdon U12 Shrewsbury House U12 35 5-30
Millfield Prep U12 Moulsford U12 36 10-15
 
Caldicott Millfield Prep 37 20-5
St Paul's Juniors New Hall School 38 10-5
King's House Dragon 39 20-15
Wetherby Prep St John's Northwood 40 0-20
 
The Oratory Prep Shrewsbury House 41 25-5
Moulsford Summer Fields 42 5-15
Maidwell School Northcote Lodge 43 15-20
St Benedict's St Johns Beaumont 44 10-20
 
Caldicott U12 Millfield Prep U12 45 25-15
Moulsford U12 Shrewsbury House U12 46 10-0
Wetherby Prep U12 Dragon U12 47 10-15
Northcote Lodge U12 Abingdon U12 48 30-5
 
Caldicott The Oratory Prep 49 5-10
St Paul's Juniors Moulsford 50 15-5
King's House Maidwell School 51 5-30
Wetherby Prep St Benedict's 52 0-35
 
Millfield Prep Shrewsbury House 53 20-5
New Hall School Summer Fields 54 25-10
Dragon Northcote Lodge 55 15-5
St John's Northwood St Johns Beaumont 56 10-35
 
Caldicott U12 Moulsford U12 57 15-5
Shrewsbury House U12 Millfield Prep U12 58 10-10
Wetherby Prep U12 Northcote Lodge U12 59 0-25
Abingdon U12 Dragon U12 60 0-15
 
Caldicott Shrewsbury House 61 30-5
St Paul's Juniors Summer Fields 62 10-5
King's House (did not play) Northcote Lodge 63 DNP-20
Wetherby Prep St Johns Beaumont 64 5-25
 
Millfield Prep The Oratory Prep 65 5-25
New Hall School Moulsford 66 25-5
Dragon Maidwell School 67 10-10
St John's Northwood St Benedict's 68 10-20